Skip to main content
Prospects
YC

Yojancel Cabrera

Los Angeles AngelsLos Angeles Angels
SS
Age 18 (born Jun 25, 2008)

Yojancel Cabrera Bowman Card Prices & Value

Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 18-year-old LAA SS — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .206, HR 0.

Bowman 1st
2026 Bowman #CPA-YCA
HM:
Community:-
Market Data

Unlock price charts, recent sales, active listings, and parallel pricing

Yojancel Cabrera: Common Questions

Does Yojancel Cabrera have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?

Yes. Yojancel Cabrera's first Bowman autograph is in 2026 Bowman, card CPA-YCA. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Yojancel Cabrera rookie card.

What are Yojancel Cabrera's position, team, and age?

Yojancel Cabrera is a SS in the LAA organization, currently 18 years old. This season's line: AVG .206, HR 0.

How is Yojancel Cabrera ranked among MLB prospects?

Yojancel Cabrera is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.

What is Yojancel Cabrera's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?

Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Yojancel Cabrera update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.