Yohairo Cuevas
7-Day IL · since Aug 18
Yohairo Cuevas Bowman Card Prices & Value
Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 22-year-old NYM OF — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .320, HR 0.
Yohairo Cuevas: Common Questions
Does Yohairo Cuevas have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?
Yes. Yohairo Cuevas's first Bowman autograph is in 2024 Bowman Chrome, card CPA-YCU. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Yohairo Cuevas rookie card.
What are Yohairo Cuevas's position, team, and age?
Yohairo Cuevas is a OF in the NYM organization, currently 22 years old. This season's line: AVG .320, HR 0.
How is Yohairo Cuevas ranked among MLB prospects?
Yohairo Cuevas is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.
How often does Yohairo Cuevas's Bowman auto grade a PSA 10?
Across graded copies, Yohairo Cuevas's base Bowman autograph hits a PSA 10 roughly 76% of the time (25 graded so far).
What is Yohairo Cuevas's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?
Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Yohairo Cuevas update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.