Thayron Liranzo
Thayron Liranzo Bowman Card Prices & Value
Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 23-year-old DET C — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .198, HR 14.
Scouting Grades 20-80 scale
Thayron Liranzo: Common Questions
Does Thayron Liranzo have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?
Yes. Thayron Liranzo's first Bowman autograph is in 2024 Bowman Chrome, card CPA-TL. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Thayron Liranzo rookie card.
What are Thayron Liranzo's position, team, and age?
Thayron Liranzo is a C in the DET organization, currently 23 years old. This season's line: AVG .198, HR 14.
How is Thayron Liranzo ranked among MLB prospects?
Thayron Liranzo is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.
How often does Thayron Liranzo's Bowman auto grade a PSA 10?
Across graded copies, Thayron Liranzo's base Bowman autograph hits a PSA 10 roughly 61% of the time (206 graded so far).
What is Thayron Liranzo's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?
Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Thayron Liranzo update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.
