Prospects
Milwaukee Brewers
PI
Pedro Ibarguen
RF
Age 20 (born Jul 2, 2006)Pedro Ibarguen Bowman Card Prices & Value
Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 20-year-old MIL RF — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .243, HR 5.
Bowman 1st
2026 Bowman #CPA-PI
HM:
Community:
4.5(2)
A
0.243
AVG
5
HR
36
RBI
0.734
OPS
0.365
OBP
0.369
SLG
19
SB
255
AB
Pedro Ibarguen: Common Questions
Does Pedro Ibarguen have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?
Yes. Pedro Ibarguen's first Bowman autograph is in 2026 Bowman, card CPA-PI. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Pedro Ibarguen rookie card.
What are Pedro Ibarguen's position, team, and age?
Pedro Ibarguen is a RF in the MIL organization, currently 20 years old. This season's line: AVG .243, HR 5.
How is Pedro Ibarguen ranked among MLB prospects?
Pedro Ibarguen is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.
What is Pedro Ibarguen's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?
Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Pedro Ibarguen update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.
