Skip to main content
Prospects
JC

Justin Campbell

Cleveland GuardiansCleveland Guardians
RHP
Age 25 (born Feb 14, 2001)

Justin Campbell Bowman Card Prices & Value

Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 25-year-old CLE RHP — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: ERA 0.00, WHIP 1.00.

Bowman 1st
2022 Bowman Draft #CDA-JCL
HM:
Community:-
Bowman Pricing

View market prices

Scouting Grades 20-80 scale

Overall 40Jun 13
FB
55
SL
50
CT
50
CB
55
CH
60
CTL
55
Market Data

Unlock price charts, recent sales, active listings, and parallel pricing

Justin Campbell: Common Questions

Does Justin Campbell have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?

Yes. Justin Campbell's first Bowman autograph is in 2022 Bowman Draft, card CDA-JCL. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Justin Campbell rookie card.

What are Justin Campbell's position, team, and age?

Justin Campbell is a RHP in the CLE organization, currently 25 years old. This season's line: ERA 0.00, WHIP 1.00.

How is Justin Campbell ranked among MLB prospects?

Justin Campbell is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.

What is Justin Campbell's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?

Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Justin Campbell update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.