Jud Fabian
Jud Fabian Bowman Card Prices & Value
Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 25-year-old BAL OF — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .202, HR 11.
Jud Fabian: Common Questions
Does Jud Fabian have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?
Yes. Jud Fabian's first Bowman autograph is in 2022 Bowman Draft, card CDA-JF. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Jud Fabian rookie card.
What are Jud Fabian's position, team, and age?
Jud Fabian is a OF in the BAL organization, currently 25 years old. This season's line: AVG .202, HR 11.
How is Jud Fabian ranked among MLB prospects?
Jud Fabian is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.
How often does Jud Fabian's Bowman auto grade a PSA 10?
Across graded copies, Jud Fabian's base Bowman autograph hits a PSA 10 roughly 60% of the time (139 graded so far).
What is Jud Fabian's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?
Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Jud Fabian update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.