Skip to main content
Prospects
EP

Enyervert Perez

Arizona DiamondbacksArizona Diamondbacks
SS
Age 20 (born Oct 20, 2005)

Enyervert Perez Bowman Card Prices & Value

Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 20-year-old ARI SS — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .224, HR 11.

Bowman 1st
2026 Bowman Chrome #CPA-EPE
HM:
Community:
1.0(1)
A
0.224
AVG
11
HR
53
RBI
0.713
OPS
0.332
OBP
0.381
SLG
1
SB
312
AB
Market Data

Unlock price charts, recent sales, active listings, and parallel pricing

Enyervert Perez: Common Questions

Does Enyervert Perez have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?

Yes. Enyervert Perez's first Bowman autograph is in 2026 Bowman Chrome, card CPA-EPE. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Enyervert Perez rookie card.

What are Enyervert Perez's position, team, and age?

Enyervert Perez is a SS in the ARI organization, currently 20 years old. This season's line: AVG .224, HR 11.

How is Enyervert Perez ranked among MLB prospects?

Enyervert Perez is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.

What is Enyervert Perez's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?

Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Enyervert Perez update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.