Devin Taylor
Devin Taylor Bowman Card Prices & Value
Track Bowman 1st Chrome autograph and rookie card values for this 22-year-old OAK OF — raw and PSA 10 graded price trends, recent sales, and market data. Current season: AVG .329, HR 14.
Scouting Grades 20-80 scale
Devin Taylor: Common Questions
Does Devin Taylor have a 1st Bowman autograph, and which set is it in?
Yes. Devin Taylor's first Bowman autograph is in 2025 Bowman Draft, card CPA-DT. Until an MLB debut, that 1st auto is the closest thing to a Devin Taylor rookie card.
What are Devin Taylor's position, team, and age?
Devin Taylor is a OF in the OAK organization, currently 22 years old. This season's line: AVG .329, HR 14.
How is Devin Taylor ranked among MLB prospects?
Devin Taylor is not currently inside our ranked prospect list.
How often does Devin Taylor's Bowman auto grade a PSA 10?
Across graded copies, Devin Taylor's base Bowman autograph hits a PSA 10 roughly 36% of the time (33 graded so far).
What is Devin Taylor's 1st Bowman auto worth, and where can I track the price?
Raw and PSA 10 sale prices, price history, and the HobbyMonitor value score for Devin Taylor update daily on this page for HobbyMonitor members.
